USBC Senior Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 169
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Eric Altenburg Albuquerque, N.M.
Bob Amoruso Glenview, Ill
David Anthony Austin, Texas
Dave Arnold Elk Grove, Calif.
David Axon Bellevue, Neb.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Stoney Baker Canton, Ga.
Joe Beck Montgomery, Ala.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Garry Blanton Owensboro, Ky.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Lennie Boresch Jr. Kenosha, Wis.
Ron Boroff Mansfield, Texas
Darryl Bower Middletown, Pa.
Don Breeden Clive, Iowa
Dennis Bremer Stoughton, Wis
Lee Brosius Ashburn, Va.
Robert Brown Cody, Wyo.
Gerald Calvin Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Michael Christenson Cantonment, Fla.
Rob Cline Spokane, Wash.
John Conroy Mahopac, N.Y.
Toby Contreras Lee's Summit, Mo.
Brian Cooper Henderson, Nev.
Michael Cristofani Grass Valley, Calif.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Steve Davis Manteca, Calif.
Dave Dayton Reno, Nev.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
John DiSantis Wilmington, Del.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dale Eagle Laguna Niguel, Calif.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Lew Elting Carlsbad, Calif.
Van Fenner Reno, Nev.
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Lineal Floyd Colorado Springs, Colo.;
Kevin Foley Reno, Nev.
Eric Forkel Henderson, Nev.
Rick Francis Linden, Calif.
Kerry Fulford Ft. Worth, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr. Jacksonville, Fla.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
George Gibson Stuart, Fla.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Edgar Gomez Colombia
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Dave Gualeni Las Vegas
Jorge Gutierrez Las Cruces, N.M.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Mike Hastings Millsboro, Del.
Bob Heath Sr. Grand Junction, Iowa
Eugene Helbing Buda, Texas
Mal Helmuth Elk Grove, Calif.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr. Las Vegas
Robert Holzbauer Madison, Wis.
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc.
Tish Johnson Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Bill Kaiser Allen, Texas
Mike Kanada Camarillo, Calif.
Christopher Keane Cape Coral, Fla.
Galen Keas Alda, Neb.
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Doug Kempt Arcadia, Calif.
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Rich Kleinman Eureka, NV
Jeffrey Knapp Bellevue, Wash.
James Knoblauch Waukesa, Wis.
Peter Knopp Germany
Fred Kouri Las Vegas
Tony Krejci Omaha, Neb.
Tommy Kress Rochester, N.Y.
Lyle Kuhlmann
Don Lane San Francisco
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Alvin Lou El Cajon, Calif.
Tommy Martin Olive Branch, Miss.
Rob Mautner Las Vegas
Paul McCordic Sugar Land, Texas
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Terry Metzner Kentwood, Mich.
Don Michaelsen Sr. Plant City, Fla.
Robert Michalojko Pittsburgh
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Herbye Mitchell Granbury, Texas
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Ron Mohr Las Vegas
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
C.K. Moore New Braunfels, Texas
Jeff Moore Boone, Iowa
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Gary Morgan Atlanta
Nick Morgan Sacramento, Calif.
Glenn Morgan Carson City, Nev.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
William Mose' Piscataway, N.J.
Dean Mueller Vernon Hills, Ill.
Jim Murtishaw Menifee, Calif.
Tony Myers Pensacola, Fla.
Carl Nichols Blaine, Wash.
Doug O'Bryant Ball Ground, Ga.
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Stephen Pavlinko Sewell, N.J.
Bob Pazur Venice, Fla
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Darron Peters Temecula, Calif.
John Petraglia Jackson, N.J.
Tim Pierce Portland, Ore.
Mike Raleigh Clyde, Mich.
Thomas Ream Tampa, Fla.
Gary Reh Las Vegas
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Jeff Richgels Madison, Wis.
Don Robinson Boise, Idaho
Rick Salyer Kingsport, Tenn.
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla.
Dick Selgo Archbold, Ohio
Dave Shaw Sun Prairie, Wis.
Michael Shequin Debary, Fla.
Tim Shirlock Las Vegas
Les Shirwindt Las Vegas
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Jimmy Smith Puyallup, Wash.
Walter Sova Jr. Lynchburg, Va.
Walter Sova Sr. Columbus, Ohio
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo.
Scott Stofko Flower Mound, Texas
Amy Stolz Castle Rock, Colo.
Matt Surina Puyallup, Wash.
Frank Tardio Inverness, Ill.
Tracy Teeters Eugene, Ore.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Kenny Tynan Shreveport, La.
Sammy Ventura Syracuse, N.Y.
Brian Voss Centennial, Colo.
Kent Wagner Bradenton, Fla.
Gregory Waldon Sun City West, Ariz.
Chuck Walker Blaine, Tenn.
Robert Walters North Las Vegas, Nev.
Raymond Watts Orange, Calif.
Wayne Webb Columbus, Ohio
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Allen West
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Stan Winters Simi Valley, Calif.
Jack Wofford Flagstaff, Ariz.
Junichi Yajima Japan
John Younger High Point, N.C.
Rick Zakrajsek Lorain, Ohio
John Zawalick Westminster, Mass

Rosters last updated: 6/20/2014 10:58:52 AM